Generalstreik 1918
Generalstreik 1918

directed by Daniel von Aarburg, SRF (SUI)

Generalstreik 1918
Generalstreik 1918

directed by Daniel von Aarburg, SRF (SUI)

Der Bestatter (The Undertaker)
Der Bestatter (The Undertaker)

directed by Tom Gerber and Katalin Gödrös, SRF (SUI)

Der Bestatter (The Undertaker)
Der Bestatter (The Undertaker)

directed by Tom Gerber and Katalin Gödrös, SRF (SUI)

Das Traumschiff: Palau
Das Traumschiff: Palau

directed by Stefan Bartmann, ZDF (GER)

Liebe Diebe Diamanten
Liebe Diebe Diamanten

directed by Marco Serafini, ZDF (GER)

Paternoster
Paternoster

directed by Patricia Eva-Maria Sack (short)

Best Friends
Best Friends

directed by Diede int'Veld/This Lüscher, B&B Endemol/NL Film/SF (SUI)

Geliebte Familie
Geliebte Familie

directed by Oliver Dommenget, ZDF (GER)

Geliebte Familie
Geliebte Familie

directed by Oliver Dommenget, ZDF (GER)

Die Fallers
Die Fallers

various directors, SWR (GER)

Casualty 1909
Casualty 1909

directed by Bryn Higgins, BBC 1 (UK)

Coronation Street
Coronation Street

various directors, ITV (UK)

Da Kommt Kalle
Da Kommt Kalle

directed by Ulrike Hamacher, ZDF (GER)

The Clash of the Santas
The Clash of the Santas

directed by Paul Seed, ITV (UK)

Tatort: Seenot
Tatort: Seenot

directed by René Heisig, SWR (GER)

Havarie
Havarie

directed by Xavier Koller, SF (SUI)

Love Made Easy
Love Made Easy

directed by Peter Luisi, Spotlight Media/HIP Films (SUI/US)

Journey's End
Journey's End

directed by David Grindley, London West End

Blonde Bombshells of 1943
Blonde Bombshells of 1943

directed by Roxana Silbert, West Yorkshire Playhouse

Blonde Bombshells of 1943
Blonde Bombshells of 1943

directed by Roxana Silbert, West Yorkshire Playhouse

Widows
Widows

directed by Wyllie Longmore, Arden Theatre

Today
Today

directed by Paul Jaynes, Arden Theatre

Today
Today

directed by Paul Jaynes, Arden Theatre

Hamlet
Hamlet

directed by Alan Pattison, Arden Theatre

Hamlet
Hamlet

directed by Alan Pattison, Arden Theatre